Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 3FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:09011079
|Transaction Date:26/07/2003
PRN:A5760510
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
839sq.ft.
Buy $2,862 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,024sq.ft.
Buy $2,344 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden