Sold
Island Garden Tower 3FLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:17053101070015
|Transaction Date:19/05/2017
PRN:D3483677
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$29.15 M
Saleable Area
1,175sq.ft.
Buy $24,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
470
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Chai Wan Road