Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 3FLOOR 29FLAT C
Registration Number:09030202040016
|Transaction Date:10/02/2009
PRN:B5763017
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndyLau劉子鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-130772)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $12,157 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
971sq.ft.
Buy $9,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar