Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 3FLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:11020801070075
|Transaction Date:17/01/2011
PRN:A1708168
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HelenChau周海詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-213403)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.8 M
Saleable Area
657sq.ft.
Buy $19,494 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
841sq.ft.
Buy $15,220 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar