Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 3FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:08112801270065
|Transaction Date:20/11/2008
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.68 M
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $2,928 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $2,496 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court