Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 3FLOOR 1FLAT H
Registration Number:11022503080635
|Transaction Date:31/01/2011
PRN:A4364055
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $3,499 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $2,985 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court