Sold
Grand Mayfair Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I Tower 3FLOOR 6FLAT A5
Registration Number:25082100610381
|Transaction Date:28/07/2025
PRN:D5389636
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.01 M
Saleable Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $16,904 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-09-2026-07
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29 Kam Ho Road