Sold
Grand Homm Tower 3FLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:25060200620030
|Transaction Date:19/05/2025
PRN:D4690630
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.68 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $22,107 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
401
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Sheung Shing Street