Sold
Goodview Garden Tower 3FLOOR 33FLAT 6
Registration Number:18022200370035
|Transaction Date:09/02/2018
PRN:A9950961
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $11,581 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
557sq.ft.
Buy $8,169 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Chu Road