Sold
Goodview Garden Tower 3FLOOR 7FLAT 2
Registration Number:19073002460052
|Transaction Date:02/07/2019
PRN:A9950177
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $11,577 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $8,048 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Chu Road