Sold
Florient Rise Tower 3FLOOR 38FLAT E
Registration Number:21080901200010
|Transaction Date:19/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
Sold

9/15
PRICE
$13.5 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $22,762 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
809sq.ft.
Buy $16,687 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
522
Walking toOlympicStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cherry Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Music Room, Aerobic Studio