Sold
Florient Rise Tower 3FLOOR 39FLAT D
Registration Number:21081900950025
|Transaction Date:06/08/2021
PRN:D1372824
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.6 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $23,729 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $17,696 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
522
Walking toOlympicStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cherry Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Music Room, Aerobic Studio