Sold
Festival City Phase 1 Tower 3FLOOR 32FLAT SB
Registration Number:22062700290030
|Transaction Date:14/06/2022
PRN:D1675708
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

12/24
PRICE
$13.68 M
Saleable Area
785sq.ft.
Buy $17,434 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,030sq.ft.
Buy $13,282 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-01-2011-11
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,264
Walking toTai WaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mei Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio, Judo/Yoga Room, Multi-purpose Room