Sold
Dynasty Court Tower 3FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:24103101490042
|Transaction Date:25/10/2024
PRN:A1714403
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
PRICE
$50.3 M
Saleable Area
1,530sq.ft.
Buy $32,885 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,981sq.ft.
Buy $25,391 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
409
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
17-23 Old Peak Road
Property Management Company
啟勝管理服務有限公司
Category
-
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator