Sold
Bayshore Towers Tower 3FLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:18122400170021
|Transaction Date:10/12/2018
PRN:A9306026
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.92 M
Saleable Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $15,235 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $11,170 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,102
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
608 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden