Sold
Aria Kowloon Peak Tower 3FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:18041901810018
|Transaction Date:28/03/2018
PRN:D1558072
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$18 M
Saleable Area
1,225sq.ft.
Buy $14,695 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,548sq.ft.
Buy $11,628 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
723
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
51 Fung Shing Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Computer Room, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa, Open Lounge