Sold
Alto Residences Tower 3FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:23052201540155
|Transaction Date:18/05/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$21.92 M
Saleable Area
1,006sq.ft.
Buy $21,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
605
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Tong Yin Street