Sold
Alto Residences Tower 3FLOOR 16FLAT D
Registration Number:21072900430011
|Transaction Date:19/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$7.9 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $19,701 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
605
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Tong Yin Street