Leased
The Pavilia Farm Phase 1 Tower 3 (3b)Medium Floor ZoneFLAT F
Transaction Date:28/04/2026
PRN:D4939660
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Leased

1/4
PRICE
$21,500
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Rent $70 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-08-2026-06
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,090
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Che Kung Miu Road