Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 2bFLOOR 51FLAT E
Registration Number:20080601760130
|Transaction Date:22/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

5/9
PRICE
$6.35 M
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $20,772 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street