Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 2aFLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:21062901050194
|Transaction Date:22/06/2021
PRN:D3569339
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.69 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $22,112 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street