Sold
The Grand Marine Tower 2aFLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:21011301430074
|Transaction Date:04/01/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelWong黃燕芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-438127)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.79 M
Saleable Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $17,295 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Sai Shan Road