Sold
Parc Oasis Tower 29 (29 Grandeur Rd)FLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:25062500890040
|Transaction Date:02/06/2025
PRN:A4304704
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$9.39 M
Saleable Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $16,487 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $13,204 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04-1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
1,816
Walking toKowloon TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Grandeur Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room