Sold
Parc Oasis Tower 28 (33 Grandeur Rd)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:09122801360045
|Transaction Date:11/12/2009
PRN:A4307999
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $10,558 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $8,441 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04-1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
1,816
Walking toKowloon TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Grandeur Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room