Sold
Parc Oasis Tower 26 (37 Grandeur Rd)FLOOR 1FLAT G
Registration Number:17112001210012
|Transaction Date:10/11/2017
PRN:C1192401
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$11.58 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $22,182 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $17,761 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04-1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
1,816
Walking toKowloon TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Grandeur Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room