Sold
Mount Pavilia Tower 25FLOOR GFLAT F
Registration Number:19013101320030
|Transaction Date:15/01/2019
PRN:D3729969
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$20.76 M
Saleable Area
1,010sq.ft.
Buy $20,558 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road