Sold
The Cullinan Tower 21 - Zone 6 (aster Sky)FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:09040201980123
|Transaction Date:17/03/2009
PRN:D1353100
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidTang鄧基榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161817)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$16.48 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $18,013 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,260sq.ft.
Buy $13,080 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
825
Walking toKowloonStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Ball Room, Arome Spa