Sold
Parc Oasis Tower 21 (26 Grandeur Rd)FLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:07668323
|Transaction Date:11/01/1999
PRN:B9281506
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.25 M
Gross Area
821sq.ft.
Buy $6,395 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04-1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
1,816
Walking toKowloon TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Grandeur Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room