Leased
Robinson Place Tower 2 (two Robinson Place )High Floor ZoneFLAT D
Transaction Date:08/04/2026
PRN:B6308082
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Leased

1/5
PRICE
$56,438
Saleable Area
1,048sq.ft.
Rent $54 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,268sq.ft.
Rent $45 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court