Sold
Robinson Place Tower 2 (two Robinson Place )FLOOR 47FLAT F
Registration Number:17040701620013
|Transaction Date:23/03/2017
PRN:A2007549
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$27.3 M
Saleable Area
1,052sq.ft.
Buy $25,959 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,266sq.ft.
Buy $21,564 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court