Sold
Robinson Place Tower 2 (two Robinson Place )FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:18100301940068
|Transaction Date:21/09/2018
PRN:A2007324
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$23.38 M
Saleable Area
1,048sq.ft.
Buy $22,300 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,268sq.ft.
Buy $18,438 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court