Sold
Robinson Place Tower 2 (two Robinson Place )FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:13091600700023
|Transaction Date:03/09/2013
PRN:A2005892
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$18.8 M
Saleable Area
1,128sq.ft.
Buy $16,666 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,389sq.ft.
Buy $13,535 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court