Sold

Robinson Place Tower 2 (two Robinson Place )FLOOR 37FLAT B

Registration Number:15070302240019
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$22.78 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,115sq.ft.
Buy $20,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,367sq.ft.
Buy $16,664 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2015
Robinson PlaceEstate Info

Estate Overview

Robinson Place is located on 70 Robinson Road, developed by SWIRE, and began the intake process from 1994-12. Robinson Place divides into 2 blocks, 651 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court