Sold
Sausalito Tower 2 - OceanusFLOOR 25FLAT B
Registration Number:18052801470359
|Transaction Date:30/04/2018
PRN:D0851834
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.81 M
Saleable Area
814sq.ft.
Buy $10,826 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,089sq.ft.
Buy $8,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,029
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Tai Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Bowling, Arome Spa