Sold
No. 63 Pok Fu Lam Road Tower 2 (emerald House)FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:18040602500050
|Transaction Date:14/03/2018
PRN:D3813390
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$9.08 M
Saleable Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $29,284 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
332
Walking toHKUStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63 Pok Fu Lam Road