Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:12081001560034
|Transaction Date:27/07/2012
PRN:B4885893
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.61 M
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $2,803 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $2,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street