Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 20FLAT H
Registration Number:09102300040028
|Transaction Date:06/10/2009
PRN:B2078869
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $1,718 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
683sq.ft.
Buy $1,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street