Sold

Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 13FLAT D

Registration Number:15070802370086
||
王世通 Tony Wong
elite
TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
PRICE
$4.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $7,827 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $6,543 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2015
Wing Fai CentreEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wing Fai Centre is located on 2-10 Luen Chit Street, Wing Fai Centre divides into 4 blocks, 1350 units in total. The school network belongs to 81 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street