Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:10042902900071
|Transaction Date:09/04/2010
PRN:B2078031
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.86 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $3,165 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $2,646 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street