Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:05082502260144
|Transaction Date:17/08/2005
PRN:B2078031
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.59 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $2,705 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $2,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street