Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:15021301210221
|Transaction Date:28/01/2015
PRN:B2078786
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $7,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
683sq.ft.
Buy $6,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street