Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 32FLAT C
Registration Number:08050800050140
|Transaction Date:05/05/2008
PRN:B4885909
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$855 K
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $1,490 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $1,245 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street