Sold
Wing Fai Centre Tower 2FLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:09081701840119
|Transaction Date:24/07/2009
PRN:B2078612
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$635 K
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $1,356 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $1,134 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-10 Luen Chit Street