Sold
Uptown Tower 2FLOOR 23FLAT D
Registration Number:21100800240029
|Transaction Date:30/09/2021
PRN:D1877089
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/17
PRICE
$6.36 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $12,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $9,408 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa