Sold
Ultima Phase 2 Tower 2FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:19022100440015
|Transaction Date:04/02/2019
PRN:D3313302
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$81.83 M
Saleable Area
1,646sq.ft.
Buy $49,717 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11-2016-03
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toHo Man TinStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Fat Kwong Street