Sold
The Zumurud Tower 2FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:17032002150072
|Transaction Date:10/03/2017
PRN:D3587416
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$35.45 M
Saleable Area
1,624sq.ft.
Buy $21,826 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street