Sold
The Regalia Tower 2FLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:07880627
|Transaction Date:02/09/1999
PRN:B5172429
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.14 M
Saleable Area
887sq.ft.
Buy $9,182 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
302
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 King's Park Rise