Sold
The Regalia Tower 2FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:09040300500016
|Transaction Date:16/03/2009
PRN:A4864774
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
791sq.ft.
Buy $7,205 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
995sq.ft.
Buy $5,729 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
302
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 King's Park Rise