Sold
The Quinn ‧ Square Mile Tower 2FLOOR 19FLAT D
Registration Number:25102801600130
|Transaction Date:14/10/2025
PRN:D5509578
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.63 M
Saleable Area
209sq.ft.
Buy $22,190 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
614
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Sham Mong Road