Sold
The Quinn ‧ Square Mile Tower 2FLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:24020601480019
|Transaction Date:12/01/2024
PRN:D5510380
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.19 M
Saleable Area
405sq.ft.
Buy $25,153 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
614
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Sham Mong Road